INATEL
GRUPO F
6ª JORNADA – 04 DEZEMBRO |
||||
2 |
RIO MOINHOS |
LOBOS CARVALHAL |
1 |
|
2 |
VILARREGENSE |
AMOREIRA |
1 |
|
5 |
SEIÇA |
S. MIGUEL RIO TORTO |
3 |
INATEL – GRUPO F |
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
|
1 |
SEIÇA |
|
18 |
06 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
06 |
||||
3 |
VILAREGENSE |
|
|
11 |
06 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
06 |
|||
2 |
AMOREIRA |
|
09 |
06 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
||||
4 |
L. CARVALHAL |
|
|
07 |
06 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
|||
5 |
RIO MOINHOS |
|
06 |
06 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
||||
6 |
S. MIGUEL R. T. |
|
01 |
06 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
06 |
23 |
7ª JORNADA – 10/11 DEZEMBRO |
||||
|
VILARREGENSE |
RIO MOINHOS |
|
|
|
S. MIGUEL RIO TORTO |
LOBOS CARVALHAL |
|
|
|
SEIÇA |
AMOREIRA |
|
GRUPO G
6ª JORNADA – 04 DEZEMBRO |
||||
3 |
ROSSIENSE |
BEMPOSTA |
2 |
|
3 |
VENDA NOVA |
S. FACUNDO |
1 |
|
5 |
ORTIGA |
VALE DAS MÓS |
0 |
INATEL – GRUPO G |
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
|
1 |
ROSSIENSE |
|
|
15 |
06 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
04 |
|||
2 |
ORTIGA |
|
|
13 |
06 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
05 |
|||
3 |
BEMPOSTA |
|
13 |
06 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
06 |
||||
4 |
VENDA NOVA |
|
|
09 |
06 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
07 |
|||
5 |
S. FACUNDO |
|
03 |
06 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
02 |
26 |
||||
6 |
VALE DAS MÓS |
|
00 |
06 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
01 |
23 |
7ª JORNADA – 11 DEZEMBRO |
||||
|
VENDA NOVA |
ROSSIENSE |
|
|
|
VALE DAS MÓS |
BEMPOSTA |
|
|
|
S. FACUNDO |
ORTIGA |
|
GRUPO H
6ª JORNADA – 04 DEZEMBRO |
||||
5 |
ENVENDOS |
ALCARAVELA |
2 |
|
0 |
AZINHAGA |
ALVEGA |
2 |
|
0 |
BAIRRENSE |
SENTIEIRAS |
1 |
INATEL – GRUPO H |
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pts |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
|
1 |
ALVEGA |
|
15 |
06 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
04 |
||||
2 |
SENTIEIRAS |
|
|
14 |
06 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
06 |
|||
5 |
ENVENDOS |
|
|
08 |
06 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
08 |
|||
3 |
AZINHAGA |
|
|
06 |
06 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
04 |
08 |
|||
4 |
BAIRRENSE |
|
06 |
06 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
06 |
11 |
||||
6 |
ALCARAVELA |
|
02 |
06 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
07 |
16 |
7ª JORNADA – 11 DEZEMBRO |
||||
|
AZINHAGA |
ENVENDOS |
|
|
|
SENTIEIRAS |
ALCARAVELA |
|
|
|
ALVEGA |
BAIRRENSE |
|